Saltear al contenido principal
  • Alemania – Johann Ringe 2014
  • Alemania – Johan D. Ringe 1996
  • Alemania – Martina Dören 1996
  • Alemania – Helmut Minne 1997
  • Argentina – Daniel Salica 1992
  • Argentina – Armando Maccagno 1994
  • Argentina – Carlos Mautalen 1994
  • Argentina – José Zanchetta 1996
  • Argentina – Armando Maccagno 1996
  • Argentina – Armando Maccagno 1997
  • Argentina – José Zanchetta 1997
  • Argentina – Julio Hofman 1998
  • Argentina – Carlos Onetti 2001
  • Argentina – René Capiglione 2001
  • Argentina – Jorge Cedeño 2001
  • Argentina – Raúl Cuttica 2001
  • Argentina – José Luis Ferretti 2001
  • Argentina – Ernesto Gutfraind 2001
  • Argentina – Juan Scali 2001
  • Argentina – Diana Zoruba 2001
  • Argentina – Osvaldo D. Messina 2001
  • Argentina – Zulema Man 2001
  • Argentina – José Zanchetta 2001
  • Argentina – Daniel Salica 2001
  • Argentina – Carlos Mautalen 2001
  • Argentina – Daniel Salica 2002
  • Argentina – Daniel Messina 2003
  • Argentina – Jorge Talbot 2004
  • Argentina – Zulema Man 2004
  • Argentina – Alberto Berman 2005
  • Argentina – Zulema Man 2005
  • Argentina – Fabio Massari 2006
  • Argentina – José Luis Mansur 2006
  • Argentina – Carlos Mautalen 2006
  • Argentina – Ariel Sánchez 2011
  • Argentina – Ariel Sánchez 2013
  • Argentina – Ariel Sánchez 2015
  • Argentina – Osvaldo Messina 2015
  • Argentina – Ariel Sánchez 2015
  • Australia – Ian Reid 1994
  • Australia – Ego Seeman 2007
  • Australia – Gustavo Duque 2016
  • Bélgica – Jean-Marc Kaufman 1992
  • Bélgica – Jean-Yves Reginster 1993
  • Bélgica – Jan Dequeker 1994
  • Bélgica – Jean-Marc Kaufman 1994
  • Bélgica – Jean-Yves Reginster 1994
  • Bélgica – Piet Geusens 1996
  • Bélgica – M. Devogelear 1996
  • Bélgica – Jean-Marc Kaufman 1996
  • Bélgica – Jean-Yves Reginster 1996
  • Bélgica – Jean-Marc Kaufman 1997
  • Bélgica – Jean-Marc Kaufman 2001
  • Bélgica – Jean-Marc Kaufman 2005
  • Brasil – Hilton Seda 1995
  • Brasil – F. Marques Neto 2001
  • Brasil – William Chahade 2001
  • Brasil – Joao Ramos 2001
  • Brasil – Cristiano Zerbini 2018
  • Canadá – Jean-Pierre Pelletier 1996
  • Canadá – Kenneth P. Pritzker 1998
  • Canadá – Elaine Jolly 2001
  • Canadá – Johanne-Martel Pelletier 2001
  • Canadá – Anthony S. Russell 2001
  • Canadá – Jean-Pierre Pelletier 2002
  • Canadá – Manuel Montero-Odasso 2009
  • Colombia – Antonio Iglesias 1993
  • Colombia – Antonio Iglesias 1996
  • Colombia – Antonio Iglesias 2003
  • Dinamarca – Claus Christiansen 2007
  • Ecuador – Wellington Aguirre 1992
  • Ecuador – Wellington Aguirre 2008
  • EEUU – Kenneth G. Saag 2009
  • EEUU – M. Singh 1993
  • EEUU – James Simon 1993
  • EEUU – Richard Mazess 1994
  • EEUU – Michael Kleerekoper 1994
  • EEUU – L. Joseph Melton 1994
  • EEUU – James Simon 1994
  • EEUU – Ian Thorneycroft 1995
  • EEUU – Ch. Pack 1995
  • EEUU – Bess Dawson-Hughes 1996
  • EEUU – Richard Mazess 1996
  • EEUU – Michael Kleerekoper 1997
  • EEUU – Eduardo Slatopolsky 1998
  • EEUU – N. Winger 1998
  • EEUU – Elizabeth Barrett-Connor 1998
  • EEUU – Harry Genant 1998
  • EEUU – Muriel Haim 1998
  • EEUU – Ernesto Canalis 1998
  • EEUU – Bess Dawson-Hughes 1998
  • EEUU – J. Christopher Gallagher 2000
  • EEUU – Frederick Naftolin 2000
  • EEUU – L. Joseph Melton 2000
  • EEUU – Harry Genant 2000
  • EEUU – Robert P. Heaney 2001
  • EEUU – Sol Epstein 2001
  • EEUU – Muriel Haim 2001
  • EEUU – Ernesto Canalis 2001
  • EEUU – Bess Dawson-Hughes 2001
  • EEUU – Harry Genant 2001
  • EEUU – Marc Hochberg 2002
  • EEUU – John Bilezikian 2002
  • EEUU – Paul Miller 2002
  • EEUU – Michael Kleerekoper 2002
  • EEUU – Bess Dawson-Hughes 2003
  • EEUU – Michael McClung 2004
  • EEUU – David Ergun 2004
  • EEUU – Stephen Marx 2004
  • EEUU – Steven Cummings 2004
  • EEUU – Paul Miller 2004
  • EEUU – Bess Dawson-Hughes 2005
  • EEUU – Bess Dawson-Hughes 2006
  • EEUU – Sol Epstein 2006
  • EEUU – Steven Cummings 2006
  • EEUU – Ernesto Canalis 2007
  • EEUU – Paul Miller 2007
  • EEUU – Steven Cummings 2008
  • EEUU – Sol Epstein 2008
  • EEUU – Kenneth Saag 2019
  • EEUU – Michael McClung 2019
  • España – Manuel Díaz-Curiel 1996
  • España – Antonio Cano 2009
  • Francia – Christian Roux 1996
  • Francia – M. Audran 1996
  • Francia – Pierre Delmas 1996
  • Francia – Bernard Avouac 2001
  • Grecia – George P. Lyritis 2002
  • Holanda – Socrates Papapoulos 1996
  • Holanda – Socrates Papapoulos 2001
  • Inglaterra – Cyrus Cooper 2000
  • Inglaterra – Richard Eastell 2001
  • Inglaterra – David Hosking 2001
  • Israel – Dan Gazit 1996
  • Israel – V. Liberman 1997
  • Israel – Dan Gazit 2002
  • Israel – Yehuda Shoenfeld 2005
  • Israel – Dan Gazit 2007
  • Italia – Ranuccio Nuti 1996
  • Italia – Donato Agnusdei 1996
  • Italia – Luigi Gennari 1997
  • Italia – Ranuccio Nuti 1997
  • Italia – María Luisa Brandi 1998
  • Italia – Luigi Gennari 2001
  • Italia – María Luisa Brandi 2002
  • Japón – Hirotoshi Morii 1992
  • Malta – Marck Brincat 2001
  • México – Jorge Morales 2001
  • México – John Orloff 2005
  • Perú – Luis Danckers 2014
  • Perú – Oswaldo Castañeda 2016
  • Polonia – Roman Lorenc 1996
  • Polonia – Roman Lorenc 1997
  • Portugal – Jaime C. Branco 2006
  • Reino Unido – John A. Kanis 2009
  • Rep. Dominicana – Juan Carlos Vargas 1996
  • Suiza – Rene Rizzoli 1993
  • Suiza – Moise Azria 2001
  • Suiza – Jean-Philippe Bonjour 2001
  • Suiza – Rene Rizzoli 2001
  • Suiza – Moise Azria 2002
  • Suiza – Rene Rizzoli 2002
  • Suiza – Nikolai Kaltaev 2003
  • Suiza – Moise Azria 2004
  • Suiza – René Rizzoli  2013
  • Uruguay – Daniel Pereyra 2001
  • Venezuela – Antonio Perez Monteverde 2001
  • Venezuela – Juan Yabur 2001
  • Venezuela – José R. Weisinger 2001
  • Venezuela – Gregorio Riera 2001
  • Venezuela – Margarita Deleze 2006
  • Venezuela – José R. Weisinger 2006
  • Venezuela – Gregorio Riera 2006
  • Venezuela – José Weisinger 2014
  • Venezuela – Gregorio Riera 2018
  • Venezuela – Gregorio Riera 2018
Volver arriba